- Section A-Terrace -
Lot Grave Last Name First Name

Middle/Maiden

301
301
301
303
303
303
303
304
304
304
311
316-A
316-A
316-B
317
317-A
317-D
317-D
318
318
318-A
318-B
318-C
318-D
318-E
318-E
318-H
319
319-A
319-A
319-B
319-D
320-A
320-B
320-B
321-B
322-A
322-B
322-B
323
323-326
323-326
324
325
325
325
327-A
327-A
327-B
327-C
328-A
328-B
329
329
329
330
330-A
330-B
330-F
330-H
331
331
331-A
331-B
331-B
331-B
331-C
331-C
332
332
332-A
333
333-A
333-C
333-D
333-D
333-E
333-F
333-F
334
334
344
344
344
Crypt #3
Crypt 2
Top Crypt
1
Crypt 2-N
Crypt 3-N
Vault
1
Crypt 2
Vault
1
1
2
1
1
1
317-D
317-D
1
1
1
1
1
318-D
1
318-E
318-H
1
1
2
1
319-D
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
6
7
8
7
15
4
5
2
2
2
327-C
1
328-B
1
2
329
1
1
1
330-F
330-H
1
1
1
1
331-B
331-B
331-C
331-C
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
333-D
001
1
333-F
1
334
Crypt #2-N
Crypt 1-N
Crypt 1-So.
Howell
Howell
Howell
Stephenson
Stephenson
Stephenson, Jr.
Trainer
Stetzer
VanKeuren
VanKeuren
Wilson
Pilkington
Pilkington
Bradley
Bromley, Sr.
Bromley
Bissinger
Bissinger, Sr.
Barder
Barder
Truitt
Kendra
Hoffecker
Brooks
Sokolowski
Sokolowski
Saylor
Gillespie
Molla
Molla, Sr.
Lowe
Smith, Jr.
Webster, III
Matranga
Matranga
Chappell, Jr.
Grayson
Kenney
Kenney
Cellini
Cellini
Cellini
Borrell
Rumford, Jr.
Rumford
Rumford, Sr.
Scott
Scott
Kirklo
Griffin
Berkowitz
Quartermus
Webster
Webster
Webster
Segrin
Lisicki
Duke
Holloway
Maze
Jones
Jones, Sr.
Carroll
VanSlooten
Gadbois
Gadbois
Cimohowsky
Cimohowsky
Calhoun
Calhoun, Sr.
York
Booth
Walter
Woolley
Everett, IV
Dussell
Everett, III
Olson
Olson
Chacko
Chacko
Stull
Stull
Willcox
Elizabeth
Edwin
Carolin
Mary
Robert
Robert
Mary
Mary
Louise
Jesse (Dr.)
Florence
Thomas (Dr.)
Ruth
Elizabeth
Elmer
Ralph
"Dorothy ""Dotsy"""
Joseph
Ray
Edith
J
Mary
Dolores
James
Josephine
Charles
Blanche
Henry
Michael
Anthony
Emma
Edgar
John
Dorothy
Anthony
William
William
John
Mary
Peter
Mary
Frank
Bertha
William
Albert
William
George
Catharine
Raymond
William
Israel
Joseph
Edward
Alma
William
Betty
Walter
Betty
Tommy
Ada
Rosetta
Allen
Arthur
Florence
Richard
Ruth
John
Thomas
Beatrice
Robert
Stanley
Margaret
Robert
Edward
George
Aloyusis
George
Clement
Myrtle
C
Dorothy (Dr.)
Gideon
Mildred
Roxy
E Wray
A
Wallace
Louise Trainer
Coleman
Coleman
Gray Wetherill
Gray VanKeuren
Wetherill
P
Wetherill
Ralph
Owen
V
J
Fred
Edith
J
Leroy
A
Malcolm
R
M DeTulleo
H
E Wilson
P
L
F
J
P
C Lavalle Lavaique
T
Robert
C Green

I
F
H
Helen
D
Grace
I (Erudite)

Walker

Walker
A
B
F
L

S
B
J Beecham
I
J
H

Lee

E

T
Hue
L
VanSlooten
J
 

C
R
Turner
G

W

W
S
Atkinson
Joseph
D
M
Wetherill
Stull


Note: This website is maintained and sponsored by Graphic Details Publications. It is not the official web site of the Chester Rural Cemetery Association and they will not be held liable for any inaccuracies contained herein.


2000 John A. Bullock III.
GDPub2.JPG (7902 bytes)